Anna Maria Isabella GREYVENSTEINAge: 6618981965

Name
Anna Maria Isabella GREYVENSTEIN
Given names
Anna Maria Isabella
Surname
GREYVENSTEIN
Birth 10 September 1898

Quality of data: primary evidence
Christening 12 March 1899 (Age 6 months)
Longitude: E26.362223
Latitude: S31.396667
Quality of data: primary evidence
MarriageArnoldus Jacobus GREYLINGView family
6 December 1920 (Age 22)
Longitude: E26.362223
Latitude: S31.396667
Quality of data: primary evidence
Birth of a son
#1
Floris Andries GREYLING
20 November 1921 (Age 23)
Longitude: E26.213888
Latitude: S29.120832
Quality of data: primary evidence
Birth of a son
#2
Matthys Petrus GREYLING
24 March 1927 (Age 28)
Longitude: E26.711390
Latitude: S30.693611
Quality of data: primary evidence
Shared note:
Birth of a daughter
#3
Magdalena Elizabeth Wenzelina Catherina GREYLING
3 December 1930 (Age 32)
Longitude: E26.362223
Latitude: S31.396667
Quality of data: primary evidence
Birth of a son
#4
Jan Johannes GREYLING
28 August 1934 (Age 35)
Longitude: E26.362223
Latitude: S31.396667
Birth of a daughter
#5
Susanna Maria GREYLING
30 January 1939 (Age 40)
Longitude: E26.362223
Latitude: S31.396667
Quality of data: primary evidence
Marriage of a childFloris Andries GREYLINGAnna Magrieta Susanna VAN DEVENTERView family
30 September 1950 (Age 52)
Longitude: E27.048611
Latitude: S31.371944
Quality of data: primary evidence
Marriage of a childAlbertus Stephanus Johannes VAN HEERDENMagdalena Elizabeth Wenzelina Catherina GREYLINGView family
1 August 1953 (Age 54)
Longitude: E27.911388
Latitude: S33.015278
Quality of data: primary evidence
Marriage of a childJan Johannes GREYLINGJohanna Catharina LAINGView family
4 April 1957 (Age 58)
Longitude: E18.628334
Latitude: S33.900002
Quality of data: primary evidence
Nickname
Annie

Death 29 March 1965 (Age 66)
Longitude: E26.554167
Latitude: S31.556944
Quality of data: primary evidence
Globally unique identifier
9A58FD6D2D434EC7BEF46BEED82C88E058C7

Last change 18 July 201505:02:09

Family with parents - View family
father
mother
Marriage:
Family with Arnoldus Jacobus GREYLING - View family
husband
Marriage: 6 December 1920Molteno, Ooskaap, SUID AFRIKA, Nederduits Gereformeerde Gemeente
11 months
son
5 years
son
Matthys Petrus GREYLING
Birth: 24 March 1927 31 28Aliwal Noord, Ooskaap, SUID AFRIKA,
Death: 18 December 2005Port Elizabeth, Ooskaap, SUID AFRIKA,
4 years
daughter
4 years
son
4 years
daughter
Arnoldus Jacobus GREYLING + Anna Helena Wilhelmina GRIMSELL - View family
husband
husband’s wife

BirthDoopseel Anna Maria Isabella Greyvenstein
Quality of data: primary evidence
ChristeningDoopseel Anna Maria Isabella Greyvenstein
Quality of data: primary evidence
MarriageHuweliksertifikaat AJ Greyling, AMI Greyling
Quality of data: primary evidence
DeathVerkorte Sterfte Sertifikaat Anna Maria Isabella Greyvenstein
Quality of data: primary evidence