Hester Maria SWANEPOELAge: 86 years1930

Name
Hester Maria SWANEPOEL
Given names
Hester Maria
Surname
SWANEPOEL
  1. Generation 1
    1. Hester Maria SWANEPOEL was born on 28 December 1930 in Calitzdorp, Wes-kaap, , ,. She married Petrus Stephanus Paulus HEYMANS, son of Paul Jacobus HEYMANS and Susanna Elizabeth GREYLING, on 11 December 1948 in Thaba 'Nchu, Oranje-vrystaat, , ,. He was born on 17 July 1926 in Rosendal, Oranje-vrystaat, , , and died on 18 March 1999 in Oudtshoorn, Oos-kaap, , , at the age of 72.

Birth 28 December 1930
Quality of data: primary evidence
Quality of data: primary evidence
MarriagePetrus Stephanus Paulus HEYMANSView this family
11 December 1948 (Age 17 years)
Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a husbandPetrus Stephanus Paulus HEYMANS
18 March 1999 (Age 68 years)
Quality of data: primary evidence
Nickname
Hettie
yes

Unique identifier
B43B7B675CFA465BA9D0809E71CA051BBAFC
yes

Last change 18 July 201505:02:09

Family with Petrus Stephanus Paulus HEYMANS - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: 11 December 1948Thaba 'Nchu, Oranje-vrystaat, , ,

BirthSuid-Afrikaanse Binnelandse Sake
Quality of data: primary evidence
BirthImporting Gedcom (12 July 2007 - 9:16)
Quality of data: primary evidence
MarriageImporting Gedcom (12 July 2007 - 9:16)
Quality of data: primary evidence