Maria Elizabeth VAN REENENAge: 8419071992

Name
Maria Elizabeth VAN REENEN
Given names
Maria Elizabeth
Surname
VAN REENEN
Birth 4 September 1907 45 32

Quality of data: primary evidence
Birth of a brotherMichael Cornelius VAN REENEN
7 January 1910 (Age 2)

Quality of data: primary evidence
Birth of a sisterChristina Maria VAN REENEN
8 July 1913 (Age 5)

Quality of data: primary evidence
Birth of a sisterBarbara Johanna Loepoldina VAN REENEN
15 January 1916 (Age 8)

Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a brotherMichael Cornelius VAN REENEN
27 December 1941 (Age 34)

Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a brotherJan Mauritz VAN REENEN
14 September 1953 (Age 46)

Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a motherJohanna Carolina Christina SCHIETEKAT
16 January 1959 (Age 51)

Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a sisterChristina Maria VAN REENEN
23 July 1987 (Age 79)

Quality of data: primary evidence
Nickname
Rykie

Death 13 March 1992 (Age 84)

Quality of data: primary evidence
Globally unique identifier
ECA30F647E3441749B9E820C312973221FAE

Last change 18 July 201505:02:09

Family with parents - View family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
15 months
elder brother
4 years
elder sister
23 months
elder brother
15 months
elder brother
17 months
2 years
younger brother
4 years
younger sister
3 years
younger sister

BirthE-pos Hardie Joubert aan Jan Greyling
Quality of data: primary evidence
DeathE-pos Hardie Joubert aan Jan Greyling
Quality of data: primary evidence