Susanna Jacomina OPPERMANAge: 75 years18891965

Name
Susanna Jacomina OPPERMAN
Given names
Susanna Jacomina
Surname
OPPERMAN
  1. Generation 1
    1. Susanna Jacomina OPPERMAN was born on 2 October 1889 and died on 29 June 1965 at the age of 75. She married Paul Jacobus GREYLING, son of Petrus Stephanus GREYLING and Susanna Elizabeth JORDAAN,. He was born on 8 May 1882 and died on 17 September 1962 at the age of 80.

Birth 2 October 1889

Quality of data: primary evidence
MarriagePaul Jacobus GREYLINGView this family
yes

Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a husbandPaul Jacobus GREYLING
17 September 1962 (Age 72 years)

Quality of data: primary evidence
Nickname
Sannie
yes

Death 29 June 1965 (Age 75 years)

Quality of data: primary evidence
Burial
Quality of data: primary evidence
Unique identifier
61AEFAB621EB40539FDAF1E7A4651414E04E
yes

Last change 18 July 201505:02:09

BirthImporting Gedcom (12 July 2007 - 9:16)
Quality of data: primary evidence
MarriageImporting Gedcom (12 July 2007 - 9:16)
Quality of data: primary evidence
DeathImporting Gedcom (12 July 2007 - 9:16)
Quality of data: primary evidence
BurialImporting Gedcom (12 July 2007 - 9:16)
Quality of data: primary evidence