Christina Maria SCHIETEKATAge: 111 years1906

Name
Christina Maria SCHIETEKAT
Given names
Christina Maria
Surname
SCHIETEKAT
  1. Generation 1
    1. Christina Maria SCHIETEKAT, daughter of Andries Johannes SCHIETEKAT and Magdalena Petronella Jacoba SPIES, was born between November 1906 and December 1910. She married Willem VAN RENSBURG.

Birth between November 1906 and December 1910 36 17

Shared note:
MarriageWillem VAN RENSBURGView this family
yes

Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a paternal grandmotherChristina Maria VINK
13 August 1909

Quality of data: primary evidence
Birth of a sisterSusanna Francina SCHIETEKAT
16 October 1911 (Age 4 years)

Quality of data: primary evidence
Birth of a brotherBarend Johannes SCHIETEKAT
18 December 1912 (Age 6 years)

Quality of data: primary evidence
Christening of a brotherBarend Johannes SCHIETEKAT
9 February 1913 (Age 6 years)
Longitude: E18.651667
Latitude: S33.841389
Quality of data: primary evidence
Birth of a brotherBen SCHIETEKAT
between September 1913 and December 1916 (Age 6 years)

Shared note:
Birth of a sisterGezina Maria SCHIETEKAT
between July 1914 and September 1917 (Age 7 years)

Shared note:
Birth of a brotherJohnny SCHIETEKAT
between March 1915 and June 1918 (Age 8 years)

Shared note:
Birth of a brotherWalter Nicolaas SCHIETEKAT
6 April 1919 (Age 12 years)

Quality of data: primary evidence
Christening of a brotherWalter Nicolaas SCHIETEKAT
8 June 1919 (Age 12 years)

Quality of data: primary evidence
Birth of a sisterAgnes Elize SCHIETEKAT
between February 1920 and December 1924 (Age 13 years)

Shared note:
Birth of a brotherJan Jacobus SCHIETEKAT
between October 1920 and August 1925 (Age 13 years)

Birth of a sisterPetronella Jacoba SCHIETEKAT
between July 1921 and 21 May 1926 (Age 14 years)

Shared note:
Death of a fatherAndries Johannes SCHIETEKAT
26 May 1949 (Age 42 years)

Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a sisterSusanna Francina SCHIETEKAT
29 January 1977 (Age 70 years)

Quality of data: primary evidence
Nickname
Stynie
yes

Unique identifier
4CEC68965EE349068440512326A490308864
yes

Last change 18 July 201505:02:09

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: 6 August 1904
5 years
sister
6 years
sister
5 years
herself
5 years
younger sister
14 months
younger brother
4 years
younger brother
4 years
younger sister
4 years
younger brother
4 years
younger brother
6 years
younger sister
6 years
younger brother
6 years
younger sister
Family with Willem VAN RENSBURG - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage:

MarriageE-pos Hardie Joubert aan Jan Greyling
Quality of data: primary evidence
Birth
Geskat