Helena Catharina RABÉAge: 45 years19101955

Name
Helena Catharina RABÉ
Given names
Helena Catharina
Surname
RABÉ
  1. Generation 1
    1. Helena Catharina RABÉ was born on 21 May 1910 in Lindley, Oranje-vrystaat, , , and died on 3 September 1955 in Paul Roux, Oranje-vrystaat, , , at the age of 45. She married Gert Petrus Johannes HEYMANS, son of Johannes Barend HEYMANS and Johanna Magdalena Maria VAN DEN BERG,. He was born on 6 March 1906 in Boesmanskop, Dist Ladybrand, , , and died on 29 July 1981 in Bloemfontein, Vrystaat, SUID AFRIKA, at the age of 75.

Birth 21 May 1910
Quality of data: primary evidence
Quality of data: primary evidence
MarriageGert Petrus Johannes HEYMANSView this family
yes

Quality of data: primary evidence
Nickname
Lenie
yes

Death 3 September 1955 (Age 45 years)
Quality of data: primary evidence
Burial
Quality of data: primary evidence
Unique identifier
349AEC4EA7854D1CBE707CCF2B1CBE96B1B2
yes

Last change 18 July 201505:02:09

Family with Gert Petrus Johannes HEYMANS - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage:
Gert Petrus Johannes HEYMANS + Gertruida Catherina FOURIE - View this family
husband
husband’s wife

BirthSuid-Afrikaanse Binnelandse Sake
Quality of data: primary evidence
BirthImporting Gedcom (12 July 2007 - 9:16)
Quality of data: primary evidence
MarriageImporting Gedcom (12 July 2007 - 9:16)
Quality of data: primary evidence
DeathImporting Gedcom (12 July 2007 - 9:16)
Quality of data: primary evidence
BurialImporting Gedcom (12 July 2007 - 9:16)
Quality of data: primary evidence