Helenha Antonia VAN DEN BERGAge: 117 years1900

Name
Helenha Antonia VAN DEN BERG
Given names
Helenha Antonia
Surname
VAN DEN BERG
  1. Generation 1
    1. Helenha Antonia VAN DEN BERG was born on 9 May 1900.

Birth 9 May 1900

Quality of data: primary evidence
Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a husbandJan Gert HEYMANS
24 June 1965 (Age 65 years)
Longitude: E26.213888
Latitude: S29.120832
Source: FOTO
Quality of data: primary evidence
Quality of data: primary evidence
Nickname
Lenie
yes

Unique identifier
209EAF3A47F34B7E8C84AC2A7961A71C2D2E
yes

Last change 18 July 201505:02:09

Family with Jan Gert HEYMANS - View this family
husband
Jan Gert HEYMANS
Birth: 3 August 1902 35 37Ladybrand, Vrystaat, SUID AFRIKA,
Death: 24 June 1965Bloemfontein, Vrystaat, SUID AFRIKA,
herself

BirthImporting Gedcom (12 July 2007 - 9:16)
Quality of data: primary evidence
BirthSuid-Afrikaanse Binnelandse Sake
Quality of data: primary evidence