Hendrik Johannes SCHIETEKATAge: 45 years19061952

Name
Hendrik Johannes SCHIETEKAT
Given names
Hendrik Johannes
Surname
SCHIETEKAT
  1. Generation 1
    1. Hendrik Johannes SCHIETEKAT, son of Hendrik Johannes SCHIETEKAT and Susanna Francina SPIES, was born on 18 December 1906 and died estimated 1952.

Birth 18 December 1906 22 21

Quality of data: primary evidence
Birth of a brotherJohn Jacobus Mauritz SCHIETEKAT
12 December 1908 (Age 23 months)

Quality of data: primary evidence
Birth of a sisterCatharina Francina SCHIETEKAT
8 December 1912 (Age 5 years)

Quality of data: primary evidence
Birth of a sisterGesina Maria SCHIETEKAT
30 December 1919 (Age 13 years)

Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a paternal grandfatherHendrik Johannes SCHIETEKAT
16 April 1922 (Age 15 years)

Quality of data: primary evidence
Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a paternal grandmotherGesina Maria SCHIETEKAT
29 November 1934 (Age 27 years)

Quality of data: primary evidence
Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a fatherHendrik Johannes SCHIETEKAT
10 January 1938 (Age 31 years)

Quality of data: primary evidence
Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a motherSusanna Francina SPIES
27 December 1951 (Age 45 years)

Quality of data: primary evidence
Nickname
Batie or Sammy
yes

Death estimated 1952 (Age 45 years)

Quality of data: primary evidence
Unique identifier
2775A9EADC2E4F70A7EFBAEB3734F25CEC27
yes

Last change 18 July 201505:02:09

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: 21 February 1906
10 months
himself
2 years
younger brother
4 years
younger sister
7 years
younger sister

BirthE-pos Hardie Joubert aan Jan Greyling
Quality of data: primary evidence
DeathE-pos Hardie Joubert aan Jan Greyling
Quality of data: primary evidence