Christina Maria SCHIETEKATAge: 100 years1916

Name
Christina Maria SCHIETEKAT
Given names
Christina Maria
Surname
SCHIETEKAT
  1. Generation 1
    1. Christina Maria SCHIETEKAT, daughter of Cornelis Johannes SCHIETEKAT and Maria Christina FONTINI, was born on 16 December 1916.

      Children of Christina Maria SCHIETEKAT and Willem Daniel SIMPSON:

      1. Ivan SIMPSON
      2. Emmerencia SIMPSON
      3. Neal SIMPSON
  2. Generation 2back to top
    1. Ivan SIMPSON, son of Willem Daniel SIMPSON and Christina Maria SCHIETEKAT.

    2. Emmerencia SIMPSON, daughter of Willem Daniel SIMPSON and Christina Maria SCHIETEKAT.

    3. Neal SIMPSON, son of Willem Daniel SIMPSON and Christina Maria SCHIETEKAT.

Birth 16 December 1916 49 31

Quality of data: primary evidence
Birth of a sisterGesina Maria SCHIETEKAT
22 April 1918 (Age 16 months)

Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a fatherCornelis Johannes SCHIETEKAT
10 October 1918 (Age 21 months)

Quality of data: primary evidence
Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a motherMaria Christina FONTINI
15 August 1956 (Age 39 years)

Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a brotherBarend Johannes Marthinus SCHIETEKAT
1 July 1976 (Age 59 years)

Quality of data: primary evidence
Nickname
Mabel
yes

Unique identifier
0B166C70C3E54A1F91A1FEE521C1D7CCA825
yes

Last change 18 July 201505:02:09

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
4 years
herself
16 months
younger sister
Family with Willem Daniel SIMPSON - View this family
husband
herself
son
daughter
son

BirthE-pos Hardie Joubert aan Jan Greyling
Quality of data: primary evidence