Rudolf VAN DER MERWEAge: 75 years1941

Name
Rudolf VAN DER MERWE
Given names
Rudolf
Surname
VAN DER MERWE
  1. Generation 1
    1. Rudolf VAN DER MERWE, son of Daan VAN DER MERWE and Gesina Maria SCHIETEKAT, was born on 19 October 1941.

Birth 19 October 1941 23

Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a maternal grandmotherMaria Christina FONTINI
15 August 1956 (Age 14 years)

Quality of data: primary evidence
Nickname
Boetie
yes

Unique identifier
ADA496EE5F2D4FDB924797FEC76ED3AAAB99
yes

Last change 18 July 201505:02:09

BirthE-pos Hardie Joubert aan Jan Greyling
Quality of data: primary evidence