Ryck Rudolph Jacobus de WAALAge: 33 years17971830

Name
Ryck Rudolph Jacobus de WAAL
Given names
Ryck Rudolph Jacobus
Surname
de WAAL
  1. Generation 1
    1. Ryck Rudolph Jacobus de WAAL was born on 30 July 1797 and died in August 1830 in Grahamstad, , , at the age of 33. He married Maria Petronella GREYLING on 22 December 1822 in Uitenhage, Ooskaap, SUID AFRIKA,.

Birth
Baptism
30 July 1797

Quality of data: primary evidence
MarriageMaria Petronella GREYLINGView this family
22 December 1822 (Age 25 years)
Longitude: E25.396944
Latitude: S33.757500
Quality of data: primary evidence
Quality of data: primary evidence
Nickname
Rijk
yes

Death August 1830 (Age 33 years)
Longitude: E26.532499
Latitude: S33.304165
Unique identifier
03FE8C8AAFC74104B4297A0E06FA6B02A4EA
yes

Last change 18 July 201505:02:09

Family with Maria Petronella GREYLING - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: 22 December 1822Uitenhage, Ooskaap, SUID AFRIKA,

BirthDe waal E boek http://www.geocities/hendrik_louw/dewaal.html
Quality of data: primary evidence
MarriageDe waal E boek http://www.geocities/hendrik_louw/dewaal.html
Quality of data: primary evidence
MarriageGreyling E-boek http://www.geocities.com/hendrik_louw/greyling.html
Quality of data: primary evidence