Petronella Susanna BRITSAge: 97 years1921

Name
Petronella Susanna BRITS
Given names
Petronella Susanna
Surname
BRITS
  1. Generation 1
    1. Petronella Susanna BRITS was born on 17 January 1921 in Droogespruit, Dist Klerksdorp, , ,.

Birth 17 January 1921
Quality of data: primary evidence
Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a husbandJacobus Frederik HEYMANS
29 November 1984 (Age 63 years)

Quality of data: primary evidence
_CRE 18 July 201516:32:18 (Age 94 years)

Nickname
Nellie

Unique identifier
1171AEDABFAE4FC98707360E787C5900AED3

Last change 18 July 201505:02:09

Family with Jacobus Frederik HEYMANS - View this family
husband
herself

BirthImporting Gedcom (12 July 2007 - 9:16)
Quality of data: primary evidence
BirthSuid-Afrikaanse Binnelandse Sake
Quality of data: primary evidence