Maria Elizabeth VAN REENENAge: 84 years19071992

Name
Maria Elizabeth VAN REENEN
Given names
Maria Elizabeth
Surname
VAN REENEN
  1. Generation 1
    1. Maria Elizabeth VAN REENEN, daughter of Sebastiaan Valentyn VAN REENEN and Johanna Carolina Christina SCHIETEKAT, was born on September 4, 1907 and died on March 13, 1992 at the age of 84.

Birth September 4, 1907 45 32

Quality of data: primary evidence
Birth of a brotherMichael Cornelius VAN REENEN
January 7, 1910 (Age 2 years)

Quality of data: primary evidence
Birth of a sisterChristina Maria VAN REENEN
July 8, 1913 (Age 5 years)

Quality of data: primary evidence
Birth of a sisterBarbara Johanna Loepoldina VAN REENEN
January 15, 1916 (Age 8 years)

Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a brotherMichael Cornelius VAN REENEN
December 27, 1941 (Age 34 years)

Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a brotherJan Mauritz VAN REENEN
September 14, 1953 (Age 46 years)

Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a motherJohanna Carolina Christina SCHIETEKAT
January 16, 1959 (Age 51 years)

Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a sisterChristina Maria VAN REENEN
July 23, 1987 (Age 79 years)

Quality of data: primary evidence
Nickname
Rykie

Death March 13, 1992 (Age 84 years)

Quality of data: primary evidence
_CRE July 18, 201516:32:18 (23 years after death)

Unique identifier
ECA30F647E3441749B9E820C312973221FAE

Last change July 18, 201505:02:09

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
15 months
elder brother
4 years
elder sister
23 months
elder brother
15 months
elder brother
17 months
herself
2 years
younger brother
4 years
younger sister
3 years
younger sister

BirthE-pos Hardie Joubert aan Jan Greyling
Quality of data: primary evidence
DeathE-pos Hardie Joubert aan Jan Greyling
Quality of data: primary evidence