Susanna Jacomina OPPERMANAge: 75 years18891965

Name
Susanna Jacomina OPPERMAN
Given names
Susanna Jacomina
Surname
OPPERMAN
  1. Generation 1
    1. Susanna Jacomina OPPERMAN was born on October 2, 1889 and died on June 29, 1965 at the age of 75. She married Paul Jacobus GREYLING, son of Petrus Stephanus GREYLING and Susanna Elizabeth JORDAAN,. He was born on May 8, 1882 and died on September 17, 1962 at the age of 80.

Birth October 2, 1889

Quality of data: primary evidence
MarriagePaul Jacobus GREYLINGView this family
yes

Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a husbandPaul Jacobus GREYLING
September 17, 1962 (Age 72 years)

Quality of data: primary evidence
Nickname
Sannie

Death June 29, 1965 (Age 75 years)

Quality of data: primary evidence
_CRE July 18, 201516:32:18 (50 years after death)

Burial
Quality of data: primary evidence
Unique identifier
61AEFAB621EB40539FDAF1E7A4651414E04E

Last change July 18, 201505:02:09

BirthImporting Gedcom (12 July 2007 - 9:16)
Quality of data: primary evidence
MarriageImporting Gedcom (12 July 2007 - 9:16)
Quality of data: primary evidence
DeathImporting Gedcom (12 July 2007 - 9:16)
Quality of data: primary evidence
BurialImporting Gedcom (12 July 2007 - 9:16)
Quality of data: primary evidence