Susanna Elizabeth HEYMANS1920

Name
Susanna Elizabeth HEYMANS
Given names
Susanna Elizabeth
Surname
HEYMANS
  1. Generation 1
    1. Susanna Elizabeth HEYMANS, daughter of Johannes Barend Christoffel HEYMANS and Cornelia Johanna Aletta GREYLING, was born on October 1, 1920 in Loskop, Dist Ladybrand, , , and died in Kempton Park, Gauteng, SUID AFRIKA,. She married Phillippus VILJOEN.

Birth October 1, 1920 28 22
Quality of data: primary evidence
Baptism
Baptism

Longitude: E27.457222
Latitude: S29.194445
Quality of data: primary evidence
MarriagePhillippus VILJOENView this family
yes

Quality of data: primary evidence
Birth of a sisterJohanna Magdalena Maria HEYMANS
July 9, 1922 (Age 21 months)
Quality of data: primary evidence
Quality of data: primary evidence
Birth of a brotherJohannes Barend HEYMANS
April 25, 1925 (Age 4 years)
Quality of data: primary evidence
Quality of data: primary evidence
Birth of a sisterCornelia Johanna Aletta HEYMANS
June 2, 1927 (Age 6 years)
Quality of data: primary evidence
Birth of a brotherPetrus Stephanus HEYMANS
September 27, 1929 (Age 8 years)
Quality of data: primary evidence
Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a paternal grandmotherJohanna Magdalena Maria VAN DEN BERG
October 7, 1931 (Age 11 years)

Quality of data: primary evidence
Birth of a brotherChristoffel HEYMANS
December 17, 1933 (Age 13 years)
Quality of data: primary evidence
Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a fatherJohannes Barend Christoffel HEYMANS
October 17, 1935 (Age 15 years)
Quality of data: primary evidence
Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a maternal grandfatherPetrus Stephanus GREYLING
about 1936 (Age 15 years)

Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a paternal grandfatherJohannes Barend HEYMANS
March 6, 1944 (Age 23 years)

Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a motherCornelia Johanna Aletta GREYLING
July 6, 1973 (Age 52 years)
Longitude: E28.237499
Latitude: S26.108334
Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a brotherChristoffel HEYMANS
March 26, 1987 (Age 66 years)
Longitude: E28.237499
Latitude: S26.108334
Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a brotherJohannes Barend HEYMANS
June 14, 1999 (Age 78 years)
Quality of data: primary evidence
Quality of data: primary evidence
Cremation of a brotherJohannes Barend HEYMANS
June 18, 1999 (Age 78 years)
Quality of data: primary evidence
Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a brotherPetrus Stephanus HEYMANS
September 22, 2000 (Age 79 years)
Longitude: E28.237499
Latitude: S26.108334
Quality of data: primary evidence
Quality of data: primary evidence
Burial of a brotherPetrus Stephanus HEYMANS
September 28, 2000 (Age 79 years)
Quality of data: primary evidence
Source: FOTO
Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a sisterJohanna Magdalena Maria HEYMANS
August 13, 2006 (Age 85 years)
Longitude: E28.237499
Latitude: S26.108334
Quality of data: primary evidence
Burial of a sisterJohanna Magdalena Maria HEYMANS
August 16, 2006 (Age 85 years)
Quality of data: primary evidence
Quality of data: primary evidence
_CRE July 18, 201516:32:18 (Age 94 years)

Nickname
Baby

Death
Longitude: E28.237499
Latitude: S26.108334
Quality of data: primary evidence
Unique identifier
48E17AFD0C0947BD8E0F71C92BF88A5996FF

Last change July 18, 201505:02:09

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 4, 1919Zastron, Oranje-vrystaat, , ,
11 months
herself
21 months
younger sister
Johanna Magdalena Maria HEYMANS
Birth: July 9, 1922 30 24Dist Senekal, Oranje-vrystaat, , ,
Death: August 13, 2006Kempton Park, Gauteng, SUID AFRIKA,
3 years
younger brother
2 years
younger sister
2 years
younger brother
Petrus Stephanus HEYMANS
Birth: September 27, 1929 37 31Arkadie, Dist Rosendal, , ,
Death: September 22, 2000Kempton Park, Gauteng, SUID AFRIKA,
4 years
younger brother
Christoffel HEYMANS
Birth: December 17, 1933 41 35Arkadie, Dist Rosendal, , ,
Death: March 26, 1987Kempton Park, Gauteng, SUID AFRIKA,
Family with Phillippus VILJOEN - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage:

BirthImporting Gedcom (12 July 2007 - 9:16)
Quality of data: primary evidence
BaptismImporting Gedcom (12 July 2007 - 9:16)
Quality of data: primary evidence
MarriageImporting Gedcom (12 July 2007 - 9:16)
Quality of data: primary evidence
DeathImporting Gedcom (12 July 2007 - 9:16)
Quality of data: primary evidence