Christina GREYLINGAge: 61 years1958

Name
Christina GREYLING
Given names
Christina
Surname
GREYLING
  1. Generation 1
    1. Christina GREYLING was born on February 14, 1958. She married Petrus Nicolaas VAN PLETZEN on February 16, 1985.

      Children of Christina GREYLING and Petrus Nicolaas VAN PLETZEN:

      1. Frances VAN PLETZEN
      2. Carine VAN PLETZEN
  2. Generation 2back to top
    1. Frances VAN PLETZEN, daughter of Petrus Nicolaas VAN PLETZEN and Christina GREYLING.

    2. Carine VAN PLETZEN, daughter of Petrus Nicolaas VAN PLETZEN and Christina GREYLING.

Birth February 14, 1958

Quality of data: primary evidence
MarriagePetrus Nicolaas VAN PLETZENView this family
February 16, 1985 (Age 27 years)

Quality of data: primary evidence
_CRE July 18, 201516:32:18 (Age 57 years)

Nickname
Christine

Unique identifier
43411AD3DC164615BD0A7DA9D9606A9AE838

Last change July 18, 201505:02:09

BirthLady Grey Genealogy http://www.familyorigins.com/users/o/e/r/Magdalena--Oertel/FAMO1-0001/d17.htm#P196
Quality of data: primary evidence
MarriageLady Grey Genealogy http://www.familyorigins.com/users/o/e/r/Magdalena--Oertel/FAMO1-0001/d17.htm#P196
Quality of data: primary evidence
Shared note
In 1975, she was the head girl of the High school David Ross, in Lady Grey. Her cousin, Eugene Cloete, was the head boy.