Heybrecht Elizabeth Alida HEYMANSAge: 81 years18991980

Name
Heybrecht Elizabeth Alida HEYMANS
Given names
Heybrecht Elizabeth Alida
Surname
HEYMANS
  1. Generation 1
    1. Heybrecht Elizabeth Alida HEYMANS, daughter of Johannes Barend HEYMANS and Johanna Magdalena Maria VAN DEN BERG, was born on November 22, 1899 and died on December 5, 1980 in Smithfield, Oranje-vrystaat, , , at the age of 81.

Birth November 22, 1899 33 35

Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a paternal grandfatherJan Gert HEYMANS
July 18, 1902 (Age 2 years)
Quality of data: primary evidence
Quality of data: primary evidence
Birth of a brotherJan Gert HEYMANS
August 3, 1902 (Age 2 years)
Longitude: E27.457222
Latitude: S29.194445
Quality of data: primary evidence
Quality of data: primary evidence
Birth of a brotherGert Petrus Johannes HEYMANS
March 6, 1906 (Age 6 years)
Quality of data: primary evidence
Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a paternal grandmotherMartha Magdalena Catharina Petronella Gertruida Sophia GREYLING
August 22, 1921 (Age 21 years)
Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a motherJohanna Magdalena Maria VAN DEN BERG
October 7, 1931 (Age 31 years)

Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a brotherJohannes Barend Christoffel HEYMANS
October 17, 1935 (Age 35 years)
Quality of data: primary evidence
Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a fatherJohannes Barend HEYMANS
March 6, 1944 (Age 44 years)

Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a husbandJan Johannes Petrus COETZER
May 2, 1949 (Age 49 years)
Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a brotherPaul Jacobus HEYMANS
March 1, 1963 (Age 63 years)
Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a brotherJan Gert HEYMANS
June 24, 1965 (Age 65 years)
Longitude: E26.213888
Latitude: S29.120832
Source: FOTO
Quality of data: primary evidence
Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a brotherJacobus Frederik HEYMANS
July 21, 1966 (Age 66 years)
Longitude: E29.129444
Latitude: S28.272499
Quality of data: primary evidence
Nickname
Lizie

Death December 5, 1980 (Age 81 years)
Quality of data: primary evidence
_CRE July 18, 201516:32:18 (34 years after death)

Unique identifier
BFBABCB2E979486F8C11E73F8237F169D672

Last change July 18, 201505:02:09

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 4, 1890Ladybrand, Vrystaat, SUID AFRIKA,
2 years
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
Jacobus Frederik HEYMANS
Birth: January 5, 1897 30 32Ladybrand, Vrystaat, SUID AFRIKA,
Death: July 21, 1966Harrismith, Vrystaat, SUID AFRIKA,
3 years
herself
3 years
younger brother
Jan Gert HEYMANS
Birth: August 3, 1902 35 37Ladybrand, Vrystaat, SUID AFRIKA,
Death: June 24, 1965Bloemfontein, Vrystaat, SUID AFRIKA,
4 years
younger brother
Father’s family with Elizabeth Johanna Susanna SMIT - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: Paul Roux, Oranje-vrystaat, , ,
Family with Jan Johannes Petrus COETZER - View this family
husband
herself

BirthImporting Gedcom (12 July 2007 - 9:16)
Quality of data: primary evidence
DeathImporting Gedcom (12 July 2007 - 9:16)
Quality of data: primary evidence