Willem Jacobus ROGGEBANDAge: 91 years1928

Name
Willem Jacobus ROGGEBAND
Given names
Willem Jacobus
Surname
ROGGEBAND
  1. Generation 1
    1. Willem Jacobus ROGGEBAND was born on July 28, 1928. He married Gesina Maria SCHIETEKAT, daughter of John Jacobus Mauritz SCHIETEKAT and Susanna Elizabeth BRINK, on January 15, 1955. She was born on December 5, 1931.

      Children of Willem Jacobus ROGGEBAND and Gesina Maria SCHIETEKAT:

      1. Sandra ROGGEBAND (1956)
      2. Louise ROGGEBAND (1959)
      3. Ilza ROGGEBAND (1962)
  2. Generation 2back to top
    1. Sandra ROGGEBAND, daughter of Willem Jacobus ROGGEBAND and Gesina Maria SCHIETEKAT, was born on December 6, 1956.

    2. Louise ROGGEBAND, daughter of Willem Jacobus ROGGEBAND and Gesina Maria SCHIETEKAT, was born on March 28, 1959.

    3. Ilza ROGGEBAND, daughter of Willem Jacobus ROGGEBAND and Gesina Maria SCHIETEKAT, was born on July 31, 1962.

Birth July 28, 1928

Quality of data: primary evidence
MarriageGesina Maria SCHIETEKATView this family
January 15, 1955 (Age 26 years)

Quality of data: primary evidence
Birth of a daughter
#1
Sandra ROGGEBAND
December 6, 1956 (Age 28 years)

Quality of data: primary evidence
Birth of a daughter
#2
Louise ROGGEBAND
March 28, 1959 (Age 30 years)

Quality of data: primary evidence
Birth of a daughter
#3
Ilza ROGGEBAND
July 31, 1962 (Age 34 years)

Quality of data: primary evidence
_CRE July 18, 201516:32:18 (Age 86 years)

Nickname
Willie

Unique identifier
63C0D84427C44BBFBDB6E98DEF9181426065

Last change July 18, 201505:02:09

BirthE-pos Hardie Joubert aan Jan Greyling
Quality of data: primary evidence
MarriageE-pos Hardie Joubert aan Jan Greyling
Quality of data: primary evidence