John Mauritz SCHIETEKATAge: 32 years19331965

Name
John Mauritz SCHIETEKAT
Given names
John Mauritz
Surname
SCHIETEKAT
  1. Generation 1
    1. John Mauritz SCHIETEKAT, son of John Jacobus Mauritz SCHIETEKAT and Susanna Elizabeth BRINK, was born on March 8, 1933 and died on September 10, 1965 at the age of 32.

Birth March 8, 1933 24 26

Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a paternal grandfatherHendrik Johannes SCHIETEKAT
January 10, 1938 (Age 4 years)

Quality of data: primary evidence
Quality of data: primary evidence
Birth of a brotherHendrik Johannes SCHIETEKAT
May 14, 1944 (Age 11 years)

Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a paternal grandmotherSusanna Francina SPIES
December 27, 1951 (Age 18 years)

Quality of data: primary evidence
Nickname
Boetie

Death September 10, 1965 (Age 32 years)

Quality of data: primary evidence
_CRE July 18, 201516:32:18 (49 years after death)

Unique identifier
C4E4AA358A6540FFA97D04BD9F819AEF457D

Last change July 18, 201505:02:09

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 7, 1931
10 months
elder sister
15 months
himself
11 years
younger brother
Family with Joey NN - View this family
himself
wife

BirthE-pos Hardie Joubert aan Jan Greyling
Quality of data: primary evidence
DeathE-pos Hardie Joubert aan Jan Greyling
Quality of data: primary evidence