Michelle Desiree SCHIETEKATAge: 63 years1956

Name
Michelle Desiree SCHIETEKAT
Given names
Michelle Desiree
Surname
SCHIETEKAT
  1. Generation 1
    1. Michelle Desiree SCHIETEKAT, daughter of Barend Johannes Marthinus SCHIETEKAT and Johanna Christina SPIES, was born on February 13, 1956.

Birth February 13, 1956 43 36

Death of a paternal grandmotherMaria Christina FONTINI
August 15, 1956 (Age 6 months)

Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a fatherBarend Johannes Marthinus SCHIETEKAT
July 1, 1976 (Age 20 years)

Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a brotherBernard Lancelot SCHIETEKAT
April 14, 2002 (Age 46 years)

Quality of data: primary evidence
_CRE July 18, 201516:32:18 (Age 59 years)

Nickname
Rikki

Unique identifier
D3C28A91B8504862893C33D1BEFA4AF4216A

Last change July 18, 201505:02:09

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
14 months
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
11 years
herself
Family with Peter CHILDS - View this family
husband
herself