Helena Catharina RABÉAge: 45 years19101955

Name
Helena Catharina RABÉ
Given names
Helena Catharina
Surname
RABÉ
  1. Generation 1
    1. Helena Catharina RABÉ was born on May 21, 1910 in Lindley, Oranje-vrystaat, , , and died on September 3, 1955 in Paul Roux, Oranje-vrystaat, , , at the age of 45. She married Gert Petrus Johannes HEYMANS, son of Johannes Barend HEYMANS and Johanna Magdalena Maria VAN DEN BERG,. He was born on March 6, 1906 in Boesmanskop, Dist Ladybrand, , , and died on July 29, 1981 in Bloemfontein, Vrystaat, SUID AFRIKA, at the age of 75.

Birth May 21, 1910
Quality of data: primary evidence
Quality of data: primary evidence
MarriageGert Petrus Johannes HEYMANSView this family
yes

Quality of data: primary evidence
Nickname
Lenie

Death September 3, 1955 (Age 45 years)
Quality of data: primary evidence
_CRE July 18, 201516:32:18 (59 years after death)

Burial
Quality of data: primary evidence
Unique identifier
349AEC4EA7854D1CBE707CCF2B1CBE96B1B2

Last change July 18, 201505:02:09

Family with Gert Petrus Johannes HEYMANS - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage:
Gert Petrus Johannes HEYMANS + Gertruida Catherina FOURIE - View this family
husband
husband’s wife

BirthSuid-Afrikaanse Binnelandse Sake
Quality of data: primary evidence
BirthImporting Gedcom (12 July 2007 - 9:16)
Quality of data: primary evidence
MarriageImporting Gedcom (12 July 2007 - 9:16)
Quality of data: primary evidence
DeathImporting Gedcom (12 July 2007 - 9:16)
Quality of data: primary evidence
BurialImporting Gedcom (12 July 2007 - 9:16)
Quality of data: primary evidence