J A VAN HUYSTEENAge: 56 years18771934

Name
J A VAN HUYSTEEN
Given names
J A
Surname
VAN HUYSTEEN
  1. Generation 1
    1. J A VAN HUYSTEEN was born on July 16, 1877 and died on July 9, 1934 at the age of 56.

Birth July 16, 1877

Source: Familia
Quality of data: primary evidence
Nickname
Abram

Death July 9, 1934 (Age 56 years)

Source: Familia
Quality of data: primary evidence
_CRE July 18, 201516:32:18 (81 years after death)

Unique identifier
258FB5BAAF074C75AC750BB95BF45064825D

Last change July 18, 201505:02:09

BirthFamilia
Quality of data: primary evidence
DeathFamilia
Quality of data: primary evidence