J A VAN HUYSTEENAge: 56 years18771934

Name
J A VAN HUYSTEEN
Given names
J A
Surname
VAN HUYSTEEN
  1. Generation 1
    1. J A VAN HUYSTEEN was born on 16 July 1877 and died on 9 July 1934 at the age of 56.

Birth 16 July 1877

Source: Familia
Quality of data: primary evidence
Nickname
Abram

Death 9 July 1934 (Age 56 years)

Source: Familia
Quality of data: primary evidence
_CRE 18 July 201516:32:18 (81 years after death)

Unique identifier
258FB5BAAF074C75AC750BB95BF45064825D

Last change 18 July 201505:02:09

BirthFamilia
Quality of data: primary evidence
DeathFamilia
Quality of data: primary evidence