J F T GREYLINGAge: 73 years19061979

Name
J F T GREYLING
Given names
J F T
Surname
GREYLING
  1. Generation 1
    1. J F T GREYLING was born on February 12, 1906 and died on June 30, 1979 at the age of 73. He married Louise MARE. She was born on March 22, 1911 and died on January 10, 1972 at the age of 60.

Birth February 12, 1906

MarriageLouise MAREView this family
yes

Quality of data: primary evidence
Shared note:
Death of a wifeLouise MARE
January 10, 1972 (Age 65 years)

Quality of data: primary evidence
Nickname
Ofie

Death June 30, 1979 (Age 73 years)

Quality of data: primary evidence
_CRE July 18, 201516:32:18 (36 years after death)

Unique identifier
3ED4B267BDFB476A96BAB83E75E05430B300

Last change July 18, 201505:02:09

Family with Louise MARE - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:

MarriageSA Genealogie E-poslys argief http://groups.yahoo.com/group/SaGenealogie
Quality of data: primary evidence
DeathSA Genealogie E-poslys argief http://groups.yahoo.com/group/SaGenealogie
Quality of data: primary evidence
Marriage
Afgelei van Graf data in SAgenealogie e-poslys Boodskap 13599, Herman Labuschagne