Johanna Magdalena Maria HEYMANSAge: 54 years19291983

Name
Johanna Magdalena Maria HEYMANS
Given names
Johanna Magdalena Maria
Surname
HEYMANS
  1. Generation 1
    1. Johanna Magdalena Maria HEYMANS, daughter of Paul Jacobus HEYMANS and Susanna Elizabeth GREYLING, was born on April 2, 1929 and died on August 14, 1983 at the age of 54. She married Carel VAN ASWEGEN. He died on July 17, 1979.

Birth April 2, 1929 34 37

Quality of data: primary evidence
MarriageCarel VAN ASWEGENView this family
yes

Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a paternal grandmotherJohanna Magdalena Maria VAN DEN BERG
October 7, 1931 (Age 2 years)

Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a maternal grandfatherPetrus Stephanus GREYLING
about 1936 (Age 6 years)

Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a paternal grandfatherJohannes Barend HEYMANS
March 6, 1944 (Age 14 years)

Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a fatherPaul Jacobus HEYMANS
March 1, 1963 (Age 33 years)
Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a motherSusanna Elizabeth GREYLING
December 23, 1965 (Age 36 years)
Longitude: E26.213888
Latitude: S29.120832
Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a husbandCarel VAN ASWEGEN
July 17, 1979 (Age 50 years)

Quality of data: primary evidence
Nickname
Hannetjie

Death August 14, 1983 (Age 54 years)

Quality of data: primary evidence
_CRE July 18, 201516:32:18 (31 years after death)

Unique identifier
09A3E3372C4F42EEA4EDE3FABD1C5EF70D83

Last change July 18, 201505:02:09

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
6 years
elder brother
3 years
herself
Family with Carel VAN ASWEGEN - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage:

BirthImporting Gedcom (12 July 2007 - 9:16)
Quality of data: primary evidence
MarriageImporting Gedcom (12 July 2007 - 9:16)
Quality of data: primary evidence
DeathImporting Gedcom (12 July 2007 - 9:16)
Quality of data: primary evidence