Bernard SCHIETEKATAge: 47 years1972

Name
Bernard SCHIETEKAT
Given names
Bernard
Surname
SCHIETEKAT
  1. Generation 1
    1. Bernard SCHIETEKAT, son of Bernard Lancelot SCHIETEKAT and Anette NEETHLING, was born on October 10, 1972.

Birth October 10, 1972 31 27

Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a paternal grandfatherBarend Johannes Marthinus SCHIETEKAT
July 1, 1976 (Age 3 years)

Quality of data: primary evidence
Birth of a sisterCezanne SCHIETEKAT
August 10, 1978 (Age 5 years)

Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a fatherBernard Lancelot SCHIETEKAT
April 14, 2002 (Age 29 years)

Quality of data: primary evidence
_CRE July 18, 201516:32:18 (Age 42 years)

Nickname
Bonnie

Unique identifier
5F07BF46D4654643B3BE70519BD6DAC87220

Last change July 18, 201505:02:09

BirthE-pos Hardie Joubert aan Jan Greyling
Quality of data: primary evidence