Johanna Susanna BREYTENBACHAge: 73 years19312005

Name
Johanna Susanna BREYTENBACH
Given names
Johanna Susanna
Surname
BREYTENBACH
  1. Generation 1
    1. Johanna Susanna BREYTENBACH was born on November 7, 1931 and died on February 19, 2005 in Kempton Park, Transvaal, , , at the age of 73.

Birth November 7, 1931

Quality of data: primary evidence
Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a husbandPetrus Stephanus HEYMANS
September 22, 2000 (Age 68 years)
Longitude: E28.237499
Latitude: S26.108334
Quality of data: primary evidence
Quality of data: primary evidence
Burial of a husbandPetrus Stephanus HEYMANS
September 28, 2000 (Age 68 years)
Quality of data: primary evidence
Source: FOTO
Quality of data: primary evidence
Nickname
Joey

Death February 19, 2005 (Age 73 years)
Quality of data: primary evidence
Cremation February 23, 2005 (4 days after death)
Quality of data: primary evidence
Quality of data: primary evidence
_CRE July 18, 201516:32:18 (10 years after death)

Unique identifier
08DFDF04BB324D6D86FE257BFEEE4F2FFFAE

Last change July 18, 201505:02:09

Family with Petrus Stephanus HEYMANS - View this family
husband
Petrus Stephanus HEYMANS
Birth: September 27, 1929 37 31Arkadie, Dist Rosendal, , ,
Death: September 22, 2000Kempton Park, Gauteng, SUID AFRIKA,
herself

BirthImporting Gedcom (12 July 2007 - 9:16)
Quality of data: primary evidence
BirthSuid-Afrikaanse Binnelandse Sake
Quality of data: primary evidence
DeathImporting Gedcom (12 July 2007 - 9:16)
Quality of data: primary evidence
CremationImporting Gedcom (12 July 2007 - 9:16)
Quality of data: primary evidence
CremationBegrafnisbrief.
Quality of data: primary evidence