Hendrik Johannes SCHIETEKATAge: 45 years19061952

Name
Hendrik Johannes SCHIETEKAT
Given names
Hendrik Johannes
Surname
SCHIETEKAT
  1. Generation 1
    1. Hendrik Johannes SCHIETEKAT, son of Hendrik Johannes SCHIETEKAT and Susanna Francina SPIES, was born on December 18, 1906 and died estimated 1952.

Birth December 18, 1906 22 21

Quality of data: primary evidence
Birth of a brotherJohn Jacobus Mauritz SCHIETEKAT
December 12, 1908 (Age 23 months)

Quality of data: primary evidence
Birth of a sisterCatharina Francina SCHIETEKAT
December 8, 1912 (Age 5 years)

Quality of data: primary evidence
Birth of a sisterGesina Maria SCHIETEKAT
December 30, 1919 (Age 13 years)

Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a paternal grandfatherHendrik Johannes SCHIETEKAT
April 16, 1922 (Age 15 years)

Quality of data: primary evidence
Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a paternal grandmotherGesina Maria SCHIETEKAT
November 29, 1934 (Age 27 years)

Quality of data: primary evidence
Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a fatherHendrik Johannes SCHIETEKAT
January 10, 1938 (Age 31 years)

Quality of data: primary evidence
Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a motherSusanna Francina SPIES
December 27, 1951 (Age 45 years)

Quality of data: primary evidence
Nickname
Batie or Sammy

Death estimated 1952 (Age 45 years)

Quality of data: primary evidence
_CRE July 18, 201516:32:18 (63 years after death)

Unique identifier
2775A9EADC2E4F70A7EFBAEB3734F25CEC27

Last change July 18, 201505:02:09

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 21, 1906
10 months
himself
2 years
younger brother
4 years
younger sister
7 years
younger sister

BirthE-pos Hardie Joubert aan Jan Greyling
Quality of data: primary evidence
DeathE-pos Hardie Joubert aan Jan Greyling
Quality of data: primary evidence