Catharina Johanna ROSSOUW

Name
Catharina Johanna ROSSOUW
Given names
Catharina Johanna
Surname
ROSSOUW
  1. Generation 1
    1. Catharina Johanna ROSSOUW. She married Walter Nicolaas SCHIETEKAT, son of Andries Johannes SCHIETEKAT and Magdalena Petronella Jacoba SPIES, about 1949. He was born on April 6, 1919.

      Children of Catharina Johanna ROSSOUW and Walter Nicolaas SCHIETEKAT:

      1. Carina Elize SCHIETEKAT (1962)
  2. Generation 2back to top
    1. Carina Elize SCHIETEKAT, daughter of Walter Nicolaas SCHIETEKAT and Catharina Johanna ROSSOUW, was born on June 8, 1962.

MarriageWalter Nicolaas SCHIETEKATView this family
about 1949

Quality of data: primary evidence
Birth of a daughter
#1
Carina Elize SCHIETEKAT
June 8, 1962

_CRE July 18, 201516:32:18

Nickname
Kittie

Unique identifier
D2A742F1FDD146019A0EF3F207419B1D4E2E

Last change July 18, 201505:02:09

MarriageE-pos Hardie Joubert aan Jan Greyling
Quality of data: primary evidence