Kuma Sabitha VAN ROOYEN

Name
Kuma Sabitha VAN ROOYEN
Given names
Kuma Sabitha
Surname
VAN ROOYEN
  1. Generation 1
    1. Kuma Sabitha VAN ROOYEN. She married Cornelis Johannes SCHIETEKAT, son of Hendrik Johannes SCHIETEKAT and Petronella Barendina SCHIETEKAT,. He was born on September 20, 1896.

      Children of Kuma Sabitha VAN ROOYEN and Cornelis Johannes SCHIETEKAT:

      1. Hendrik Johannes SCHIETEKAT (1924)
      2. Franciscus SCHIETEKAT (1925)
  2. Generation 2back to top
    1. Hendrik Johannes SCHIETEKAT, son of Cornelis Johannes SCHIETEKAT and Kuma Sabitha VAN ROOYEN, was born on March 20, 1924.

    2. Franciscus SCHIETEKAT, son of Cornelis Johannes SCHIETEKAT and Kuma Sabitha VAN ROOYEN, was born on December 11, 1925.

MarriageCornelis Johannes SCHIETEKATView this family
yes

Quality of data: primary evidence
Birth of a son
#1
Hendrik Johannes SCHIETEKAT
March 20, 1924

Quality of data: primary evidence
Christening of a sonHendrik Johannes SCHIETEKAT
April 6, 1924
Quality of data: primary evidence
Birth of a son
#2
Franciscus SCHIETEKAT
December 11, 1925

Quality of data: primary evidence
Christening of a sonFranciscus SCHIETEKAT
February 7, 1926
Quality of data: primary evidence
_CRE July 18, 201516:32:18

Nickname
Tabitha

Unique identifier
3648D9E4B1024421BC4DD3F6F617EA173300

Last change July 18, 201505:02:09

MarriageE-pos Hardie Joubert aan Jan Greyling
Quality of data: primary evidence