Cornelius Johannes SCHIETEKATAge: 77 years1942

Name
Cornelius Johannes SCHIETEKAT
Given names
Cornelius Johannes
Surname
SCHIETEKAT
  1. Generation 1
    1. Cornelius Johannes SCHIETEKAT, son of Barend Johannes Marthinus SCHIETEKAT and Johanna Christina SPIES, was born on October 21, 1942.

      Children of Cornelius Johannes SCHIETEKAT and Mabel Fiona AULD:

      1. Candice Shelley SCHIETEKAT (1985)
      2. Taryn Melissa SCHIETEKAT (1987)
  2. Generation 2back to top
    1. Candice Shelley SCHIETEKAT, daughter of Cornelius Johannes SCHIETEKAT and Mabel Fiona AULD, was born on April 7, 1985.

    2. Taryn Melissa SCHIETEKAT, daughter of Cornelius Johannes SCHIETEKAT and Mabel Fiona AULD, was born on April 1, 1987.

Birth October 21, 1942 30 23

Quality of data: primary evidence
Birth of a brotherAndré SCHIETEKAT
February 16, 1945 (Age 2 years)

Quality of data: primary evidence
Birth of a sisterMichelle Desiree SCHIETEKAT
February 13, 1956 (Age 13 years)

Death of a paternal grandmotherMaria Christina FONTINI
August 15, 1956 (Age 13 years)

Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a fatherBarend Johannes Marthinus SCHIETEKAT
July 1, 1976 (Age 33 years)

Quality of data: primary evidence
Birth of a daughter
#1
Candice Shelley SCHIETEKAT
April 7, 1985 (Age 42 years)

Quality of data: primary evidence
Birth of a daughter
#2
Taryn Melissa SCHIETEKAT
April 1, 1987 (Age 44 years)

Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a brotherBernard Lancelot SCHIETEKAT
April 14, 2002 (Age 59 years)

Quality of data: primary evidence
_CRE July 18, 201516:32:18 (Age 72 years)

Nickname
Ian

Unique identifier
17B2691F9AF343F684CDB6F146CE3676CF34

Last change July 18, 201505:02:09

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
14 months
himself
2 years
younger brother
11 years
younger sister
Family with Mabel Fiona AULD - View this family
himself
wife
daughter
2 years
daughter

BirthE-pos Hardie Joubert aan Jan Greyling
Quality of data: primary evidence